Federal State Unitary Enterprise "Production Supply Enterprise of the Administrative Department of President of the Russian Federation"

Visually Impaired
EN
Home/About Enterprise/Administration

Administration

General director

Yavorskiy Andrey

Yavorskiy Andrey

General director

Waiting room: Bargilevich Anna
  8 (499) 250 - 39 - 36
  8 (499) 250 - 15 - 51

 Prihodko Yuriy

Prihodko Yuriy

Deputy General director of access mode (safety)


  8 (499) 250 - 28 - 78
  8 (499) 250 - 28 - 78

Bogdanov Edward

Bogdanov Edward

Deputy General director

  8 (499) 251 - 04 - 01

Gubin Pavel

Gubin Pavel

Deputy General director

  8 (499) 250 - 30 - 81

Department of real estate and investment

Kvarta Zinaida

Kvarta Zinaida

Head of Department

  8 (499) 250 - 22 - 53

Department of complex protection of information and special telecommunication systems

Drugin Oleg

Drugin Oleg

Head of Department

  8 (905) 721 - 08 - 96
  8 (495) 940 - 06 - 12

Department of Special Projects

Ivanov Sergey

Ivanov Sergey

Head of Department

  8 (499) 250 - 08 - 01
  8 (499) 251 - 82 - 69

Department of construction and technical operation

Gerasimov Oleg

Gerasimov Oleg

Head of department

  8 (499) 250 - 29 - 26
  8 (499) 250 - 29 - 26

Department of competitive work

Mikheeva Elena

Mikheeva Elena

Head of Department

  8 (495) 660 - 32 - 25
  8 (499) 250 - 39 - 16

Financial and Economic Department

Turina Irina

Turina Irina

Head of Financial Accounting

  8 (499) 250 - 07 - 85
  8 (499) 250 - 07 - 85

Accountant

Yakhontova Natalia

Yakhontova Natalia

Acting Chief of Accountant

  8 (499) 250 - 25 - 35

Department of exploitation and administrative activities

Kutyaev Sergey

Kutyaev Sergey

Head of department

  8 (499) 250 - 20 - 81

Human resources department

Ignatov Alexander

Ignatov Alexander

Head of Department

  8 (499) 250 - 37 - 59
  8 (499) 251 - 00 - 80

Law department

Yakovlev Pavel

Yakovlev Pavel

Head of Department

  8 (499) 250 - 20 - 21
  8 (499) 250 - 27 - 76

Terminal "Odintsovo"

Rogachev Igor

Rogachev Igor

Head of terminal

  8 (495) 593 - 58 - 31

Object "Lianozovo"

Gutskalova Irina

Gutskalova Irina

Head of the object

  8 (495) 483 - 26 - 24
  8 (495) 483 - 26 - 23

Object "Magistralny"

Object "Bashilovsky"

Gorkova Lidia

Gorkova Lidia

Head of the object

  8 (495) 685 - 07 - 80
  8 (495) 602 - 57 - 28

Object "Konakovo"

Altukhov Sergey

Altukhov Sergey

Head of the object

  8 (903) 683 - 97 - 92